Wedstrijdschema Achilles 12
zaterdag 17 november 2018
# Thuisploeg Kleedk. Uitploeg Kleedk. Scheidsrechter Aanv. Aanw. Soort Veld
22310 SVVN 2 Achilles '12 2 12:30 11:30 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark Groot Lochter
Rossinistraat 2, NIJVERDAL
53286 Achilles '12 3 11 Sportlust Glanerbrug 2 9 16:00 15:30 regulier 1

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
122871 Drienerlo 6 Achilles '12 4 ZA 12:00 11:00 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportcentrum UT
Drienerlolaan 5, ENSCHEDE
78579 Achilles '12 G1 12B NEO G1 11B 10:00 09:30 regulier 3 Rechts

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
109472 Achilles '12 JO19-1 8 Wilhelminaschool JO19-1 2 14:15 13:45 regulier 1

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
98140 Achilles '12 JO19-2 3 ATC '65 JO19-4 1 14:15 13:45 regulier 2

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
96298 Rood Zwart JO19-2 Achilles '12 JO19-3 12:45 11:45 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark De Scheetheuvel
Langestraat 155, DELDEN
87555 KOSC JO19-2 Achilles '12 JO19-4 14:30 13:30 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 'n Tooslag
Alleeweg 21, OOTMARSUM
101647 Achilles '12 JO19-5 7 Wilhelminaschool JO19-3 4 14:15 13:45 regulier 4

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
91861 Quick '20 JO19-6 Achilles '12 JO19-6 ZA 14:30 13:30 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark Vondersweijde
Primulastraat 15, OLDENZAAL
97858 NEO JO17-2 Achilles '12 JO17-1 13:30 12:30 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wooldrik Borne
Twickelerblokweg 9, BORNE
74447 SP Lochem JO17-2 Achilles '12 JO17-2 15:30 14:30 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark De Elze
De Elzelaan 3, LOCHEM
67153 Achilles '12 JO15-1G 10 Wilhelminaschool JO15-1 9 11:15 10:45 regulier 1

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
92996 SDC '12 JO15-5 Achilles '12 JO15-2 ZA 11:00 10:00 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark De Molendijk
Molendijk 18, DENEKAMP
108531 Achilles '12 JO15-3 12 Avanti W. JO15-4 11 11:20 10:50 regulier 3

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
71872 NEO JO15-6 Achilles '12 JO15-4 ZA H. Lansink Rotgerink 12:00 11:00 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wooldrik Borne
Twickelerblokweg 9, BORNE
64322 Longa '30 JO14-1 Achilles '12 JO14-1 10:00 09:00 regulier

Accomodatie:

Longa'30 sportcomplex
Raadhuisstraat 18, LICHTENVOORDE
88270 Achilles '12 JO13-1 8 BWO JO13-1 3 10:15 09:45 regulier 2

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
103487 Achilles '12 JO13-2 2 LSV JO13-1 7 10:00 09:30 regulier 4

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
62878 Achilles '12 JO13-3 4 Juliana '32 JO13-1 1 10:00 09:30 regulier 1

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
99740 LSV JO12-1 Achilles '12 JO12-1 ZA 10:30 09:30 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Spolmink
Spolminkkamp 40, ENSCHEDE
82590 Achilles '12 JO12-2 10A RKSV Bornerbroek JO12-1 9A 10:15 09:45 regulier 3 Links

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
93424 Bon Boys JO11-1 Achilles '12 JO11-1 08:30 07:30 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark De Greune
Kolenbranderweg 11, HAAKSBERGEN
93612 De Tubanters 1897 JO11-2 Achilles '12 JO11-2 09:45 08:45 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark Diekman-Oost
Olympialaan 20, ENSCHEDE
74979 Saasveldia JO11-1G Achilles '12 JO11-3 ZA Afgeschermd 09:30 08:30 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark De Esch
De Esch 1, SAASVELD
72544 Achilles'12 JO11-4G 10A ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-4 9A 09:00 08:30 regulier 2 Links

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
75602 Achilles '12 JO11-5 ZA 8A Sparta E. JO11-7 7A 09:00 08:30 regulier 3 Links

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
72694 Achilles '12 JO11-6 10B UDI JO11-2G 9B 09:00 08:30 regulier 2 rechts

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
86623 Achilles '12 JO10-1 ZA 4A Vogido JO10-2 3A 09:00 08:30 regulier 1C

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
64916 Achilles '12 JO10-2 ZA 2A De Esch JO10-2 1A 09:00 08:30 regulier 1B

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
68650 Bon Boys JO10-5 Achilles '12 JO10-3 ZA 09:45 08:45 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark De Greune
Kolenbranderweg 11, HAAKSBERGEN
100931 Borne JO10-2 Achilles '12 JO10-4 ZA 10:00 09:00 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wooldrik Borne
Twickelerblokweg 9, BORNE
125214 Achilles '12 JO9-2 ZA 8B Sparta E. JO9-8 7B 09:00 08:30 regulier 1A

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
77187 Rigtersbleek JO9-5 Achilles '12 JO9-3 ZA 08:30 07:30 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark Rigtersbleek
G.J. van Heekstraat 15, ENSCHEDE
96050 Achilles '12 JO8-2 ZA 12A BWO JO8-2 11A 09:00 08:30 regulier 1D

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
84580 Achilles '12 VR1 6 Den Ham VR1 5 12:30 12:00 regulier 2

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
105771 Avanti W. MO17-1 Achilles '12 MO17-1 13:00 12:00 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark Het Zoutendijk
Gronausestraat 846, ENSCHEDE
67432 Achilles '12 MO17-2 6 Quick '20 MO17-1 5 14:15 13:45 regulier 3

Accomodatie:

Sportpark 't Wilbert
Oude Bornseweg 101, HENGELO OV
67741 avc Heracles MO15-1 Achilles '12 MO15-1 ZA 10:00 09:00 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark avc Heracles
Verlengde Sportlaan 1, ALMELO
83992 Wilhelminaschool MO13-1 Achilles '12 MO13-1 11:00 10:00 regulier

Accomodatie:

Sportpark De Vikkerhoek
Kanaaldijk 12, HENGELO OV

Powered by MijnClub.nu